The Moffatts -- Indonesia
go login or sign up to post replies Smile

The Moffatts -- Indonesia

powered by www.samesameindo.info
 
IndeksPortailFAQPencarianPendaftaranAnggotaGroupLogin

Share | 
 

 David Michael William Moffatt

Topik sebelumnya Topik selanjutnya Go down 
PengirimMessage
sides_of_ally
Post Master
Post Master
avatar

Jumlah posting : 286
Age : 34
Location : hang out at Woodys with Justin,Brian,Dave and Arty....
Registration date : 27.07.07

PostSubyek: David Michael William Moffatt   Fri Aug 17, 2007 1:59 pm

Taken from : http://www.angelfire.com/mo/Moffattz/dave.html

Yoci Conan

Born: March 8, 1984

Nickname: Big D (some with different minds would think of other reason why this is his name but it's because he was the biggest triplet.) &
Fave Actor: Bruce Willis, Eddie Murphy

Favorite Actress: Sandra Bullock

Davorite Band: The Beatles

Favorite Past-Times: Swimming, soccer, fishing, reading

personal Goals: "To become an accomplished keyboard player."

Favorite Movies: Scream, Titanic & Jurasic Park

Favorite Musician: Paul McCartney & Steve Tyler

Tv shows : Family Matters

Books: Stephen King

Favorite Album: White Album (The Beatles)

Favorite Song: Ob-la-di, Ob-la-da (The Beatles)

Favorite Song On Chapter 1: If Life Is So Short

Favorite Food: Chinese

Favorite Holiday Location: Victoria, BC

Favorite Color: Blue

Favorite car: volkswagon beetle

moffatt personality: most outgoing & the "romantic" of the group

fave place to visit: Barcelona, Spain

spice name: Sly

biggest Fear: swiming in the ocean

height:5'8"

Weight: 115Lbs (pounds)

Girl: " .. a good personality." well most of us have this or think we do =)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

- He's right handed
- he has a PeRsOnAl GoAl "To BeCoMe An AcCoMpLiShEd KeYbOaRd PlAyEr"
- he snores very loudly! awww...
-He puts his money towards going to college and clothes (so buy 2 chapter : 1 a new begining cd's we want him to go to college =)
-always wears a necklace given to him by a friend ( so sentimental)
- Nearly drowned as a child (ohh man)

Yoci Poto
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user
 
David Michael William Moffatt
Topik sebelumnya Topik selanjutnya Kembali Ke Atas 
Halaman 1 dari 1
 Similar topics
-
» [wts] Arai Mick DOOHAN the Legendary is BACK !

Permissions in this forum:Anda tidak dapat menjawab topik
The Moffatts -- Indonesia :: The Moffatts :: Dave-
Navigasi: